Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second and third column header.

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
209 Dan Bewick Washington Running Club 00:43:41.015 1 Male 1 M 1
376 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:44:23.089 2 Male 2 M40 1
334 Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:45:01.932 3 Male 3 M40 2
335 Nick Lightfoot 00:46:43.560 4 Male 4 M 2
353 Gareth Mason 00:46:47.914 5 Male 5 M 3
214 Lewis Bourner Middlesbrough and Cleveland harriers 00:47:33.457 6 Male 6 M 4
260 Lisa Darby Sedgefield Harriers 00:49:10.941 7 Female 1 F40 1
361 Sophie Mcphillips Run peterlee 00:49:51.307 8 Female 2 F 1
227 Anthony Bunney Run peterlee 00:50:00.283 9 Male 7 M40 3
406 Joanne Scott Hartlepool burn road harriers 00:50:24.698 10 Female 3 F50 1
310 Michael Howe Washington Running Club 00:51:08.156 11 Male 8 M40 4
267 Claire Diamond-Howe Low Fell Running Club 00:51:13.018 12 Female 4 F40 2
284 Martin Gibson 00:51:27.142 13 Male 9 M 5
211 Dean Black 00:51:31.493 14 Male 10 M 6
326 Janice Kelly Run peterlee 00:52:09.299 15 Female 5 F50 2
425 Graeme Surtees Hartlepool burn road Harriers 00:52:15.712 16 Male 11 M50 1
455 Robert Welsh 00:52:25.310 17 Male 12 M50 2
253 James Croft Houghton A.C 00:52:46.312 18 Male 13 M60 1
347 Paul Lydle 00:52:57.354 19 Male 14 M40 5
463 Graeme Young 00:53:29.497 20 Male 15 M 7
311 Sarha Hudson Fitness factory 00:54:29.247 21 Female 6 F40 3
203 David Archer 00:54:45.955 22 Male 16 M 8
315 Nina Jentl Claremont Road Runners 00:54:51.856 23 Female 7 F 2
288 Mark Graham 00:54:55.061 24 Male 17 M40 6
319 Brett Johnson Fitness factory 00:55:11.609 25 Male 18 M50 3
397 Lisa Robinson RUN PETERLEE 00:55:23.826 26 Female 8 F40 4
407 Mark Scott 00:55:39.564 27 Male 19 M50 4
399 Kirsty Roe 00:56:02.329 28 Female 9 F 3
426 Rebecca Swindells 00:56:38.925 29 Female 10 F 4
333 Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:56:53.560 30 Female 11 F40 5
270 Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:57:00.488 31 Female 12 F40 6
304 Laura Henderson 00:57:02.982 32 Female 13 F 5
285 Dan Gilchrist 00:57:04.970 33 Male 20 M 9
436 Colin Timney 00:57:22.337 34 Male 21 M40 7
375 Shaun Nordstrom Lonely Goat RC 00:57:23.720 35 Male 22 M50 5
290 Dean Gray 00:57:43.782 36 Male 23 M 10
297 Christopher Hall 00:57:46.949 37 Female 14 F 6
359 Allan Mcmanus Sunderland harriers 00:57:57.555 38 Male 24 M40 8
247 Vikki Cotton Sunderland harriers 00:57:58.993 39 Female 15 F40 7
249 Dale Cowey 00:58:13.364 40 Male 25 M40 9
201 Chris Addison 00:58:45.650 41 Male 26 M40 10
452 Dave Welby 00:58:56.695 42 Male 27 M40 11
443 Gillian Wallace South Shields Harriers 00:59:06.372 43 Female 16 F50 3
210 John Bewick Washington Running Club 00:59:19.069 44 Male 28 M60 2
351 Kelly Martin 00:59:34.890 45 Female 17 F40 8
381 Neville Parkin Run Peterlee 00:59:41.237 46 Male 29 M50 6
309 Deborah Houghton Peterlee ladies 00:59:59.836 47 Female 18 F50 4
241 Joanne Collins Peterlee Ladies 01:00:00.487 48 Female 19 F40 9
343 Kirsty Lowery Peterlee Ladies 01:00:03.043 49 Female 20 F40 10
442 Dan Walker 01:00:06.294 50 Male 30 M 11
383 Luke Penny No 01:00:38.119 51 Male 31 M 12
204 Jonny Atkinson No 01:00:40.282 52 Male 32 M 13
382 Keith Penman Washington running club 01:00:48.418 53 Male 33 M50 7
352 Lauren Martin 01:00:55.340 54 Female 21 F 7
367 Chris Moore 01:01:07.416 55 Male 34 M 14
223 Samantha Bruce Saltwell 01:01:29.273 56 Female 22 F40 11
259 Vicky Cuthbertson Saltwell Harriers 01:01:34.657 57 Female 23 F40 12
287 Harriet Goudie Lonely Goat RC 01:01:39.831 58 Female 24 F 8
354 Sarah Mason Derwentside athletics club 01:01:52.917 59 Female 25 F 9
465 Kelly Clapton Loftus and Whitby AC 01:01:57.712 60 Female 26 F40 13
268 Susan Dick Loftus & Whitby ac 01:02:02.509 61 Female 27 F40 14
344 Robert Lowery 01:02:32.266 62 Male 35 M40 12
444 Amanda Waller New Marske Harriers 01:02:45.380 63 Female 28 F50 5
298 Tanya Hall 01:02:52.298 64 Female 29 F 10
403 Kris Ruddell 01:03:04.364 65 Male 36 M 15
338 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 01:03:11.250 66 Male 37 M50 8
423 Kevin Sugden 01:03:27.604 67 Male 38 M40 13
234 Fay Carter South Shields harriers 01:03:39.159 68 Female 30 F 11
432 Emma Thompson 01:04:06.148 69 Female 31 F40 15
433 Mark Thompson 01:04:11.017 70 Male 39 M40 14
355 Nicola Matthews Ponteland runners 01:04:13.418 71 Female 32 F40 16
325 Paul Kell 01:04:17.706 72 Male 40 M40 15
229 Tracey J Burlinson Campbell Newcastle Frontrunners 01:04:28.736 73 Female 33 F40 17
281 Callum Gaffney 01:04:41.318 74 Male 41 MU18 1
391 Lisa Richardson 01:04:49.782 75 Female 34 F40 18
417 Nicole Smith Washington Running Club 01:04:52.016 76 Female 35 F 12
424 Cary Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 01:04:55.323 77 Female 36 F50 6
418 Adele Snell Washington 01:04:56.191 78 Female 37 F 13
322 Gillian Johnston 01:04:59.955 79 Female 38 F40 19
402 Sarah Rowntree 01:05:33.478 80 Female 39 F 14
464 Crystal Taylor 01:05:41.512 81 Female 40 F 15
208 Michelle Bays South Shields harriets 01:05:52.398 82 Female 41 F50 7
392 Karen Richardson 01:06:15.787 83 Female 42 F50 8
439 Jennifer Tuddenham Blaydon harriers 01:06:41.217 84 Female 43 F40 20
341 Hayley Lockerbie Elvet Striders 01:06:48.917 85 Female 44 F40 21
336 Deanna Linfoot 01:07:51.072 86 Female 45 F40 22
441 Christina Walker Run Eat Sleep 01:08:00.083 87 Female 46 F40 23
356 Victoria Maw Lonely Goat 01:08:26.521 88 Female 47 F40 24
215 Colin Boxall Run Peterlee 01:09:10.840 89 Male 42 M40 16
340 Jo Lloyd Run Peterlee 01:09:10.892 90 Female 48 F40 25
416 Lucie Smith Nill 01:09:17.764 91 Female 49 F 16
216 Sharon Boxall Run Peterlee 01:09:20.641 92 Female 50 F50 9
411 Susan Simpson 01:09:40.744 93 Female 51 F40 26
434 Ellen Thomson 01:09:43.544 94 Female 52 F50 10
286 Rebecca Gilmore Elvet Striders 01:09:46.121 95 Female 53 F 17
316 Jane Jermy 01:09:49.854 96 Female 54 F50 11
414 James Smith 01:09:50.835 97 Male 43 M 16
212 Margaret Blake 01:09:55.698 98 Female 55 F40 27
427 Radina Tahtadzhieva Washington running Club 01:09:58.022 99 Female 56 F 18
457 Mary-Ellen Wilkinson Sunderland Strollers 01:10:00.899 100 Female 57 F 19
371 Rachael Morrell 01:10:02.096 101 Female 58 F 20
232 Tracy Calvert Riverside Striders 01:10:05.024 102 Female 59 F40 28
263 Kelly Dawson Sunderland Strollers 01:10:26.005 103 Female 60 F 21
306 Allan Hetherington Sunderland strollers 01:10:29.215 104 Male 44 M50 9
264 Kris Dawson Sunderland Strollers 01:10:29.306 105 Male 45 M 17
245 Fran Corvesor Stockton Striders 01:10:34.952 106 Female 61 F50 12
246 John Corvesor Stockton Striders 01:10:35.954 107 Male 46 M50 10
307 Paul Holland 01:11:13.981 108 Male 47 M 18
384 Sharon Preece Sunderland Harriers 01:11:16.957 109 Female 62 F50 13
408 Lisa SealeS South ShieldS harrierS 01:11:34.281 110 Female 63 F 22
370 Peter Moralee Orchard Eagles 01:11:48.412 111 Male 48 M40 17
373 Allan Nichols Elvet Striders 01:11:54.677 112 Male 49 M40 18
369 Justine Moralee Orchard Eagles 01:11:55.082 113 Female 64 F40 29
387 CHRISTOPHER Raine Run peterlee 01:11:59.031 114 Male 50 M40 19
308 Shirley Horner Run North Tyneside Killingworth 01:12:05.843 115 Female 65 F50 14
330 Phil Knowles 01:12:05.949 116 Male 51 M40 20
295 Kat Gustin 01:12:27.277 117 Female 66 F 23
329 Ronni Kirkham Redcar running club 01:12:42.444 118 Female 67 F50 15
225 Andrea Bulmer Loftus and Whitby AC 01:12:44.698 119 Female 68 F50 16
258 Ann Currie Loftus and Whitby 01:12:46.704 120 Female 69 F60 1
219 Andrea Brown 01:12:47.726 121 Female 70 F 24
221 Deborah Brown Run Peterlee 01:12:59.649 122 Female 71 F40 30
461 Lindsay Wood Run Peterlee 01:13:04.427 123 Female 72 F 25
366 Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails 01:13:04.971 124 Female 73 F60 2
205 Amanda Aveyard Sowerby Bridge Snails R C 01:13:08.116 125 Female 74 F40 31
282 Clare Garside Run Peterlee 01:13:11.081 126 Female 75 F 26
248 Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners 01:13:12.537 127 Female 76 F50 17
405 Carly Scott 01:13:18.739 128 Female 77 F40 32
372 Clare Newlands None 01:14:36.660 129 Female 78 F40 33
447 Jennifer Wardle Mileshyclub 01:14:47.573 130 Female 79 F40 34
350 Yolanda Marshall Vegan Runners UK 01:15:10.340 131 Female 80 F40 35
362 Karen Metters Elect Striders 01:15:50.213 132 Female 81 F40 36
446 Elizabeth Warbrook Stockton Striders 01:16:06.913 133 Female 82 F 27
394 Carrie Robinson 01:16:23.613 134 Female 83 F 28
273 Angi Effard South Shields 01:16:27.862 135 Female 84 F50 18
243 Claire Cook Lonely Goat Running Club 01:17:08.252 136 Female 85 F40 37
348 Wendy Lynch Low Fell Running Club 01:17:14.518 137 Female 86 F50 19
345 Alan Lowery Washington 01:17:15.181 138 Male 52 M50 11
323 Karen Joynson Gateshead harriers & AC 01:17:19.009 139 Female 87 F40 38
346 Lynne Lowery Washington 01:17:42.693 140 Female 88 F40 39
237 Elaine Chapman 01:17:59.579 141 Female 89 F50 20
274 Alison Emslie RES 01:18:02.355 142 Female 90 F50 21
328 Laura Kennedy Washington Running Club 01:18:04.850 143 Female 91 F50 22
393 Mike Robbins Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:18:16.402 144 Male 53 M40 21
265 Andy Dean 01:18:25.903 145 Male 54 M50 12
332 Vikki Law 01:18:30.771 146 Female 92 F40 40
293 Carol Green Washington running club 01:18:32.786 147 Female 93 F40 41
240 Gillian Close 01:18:35.122 148 Female 94 F40 42
244 Tammy Cook Fetch Everyone 01:18:37.423 149 Female 95 F40 43
283 Carley Gibson Aycliffe 01:18:38.196 150 Female 96 F40 44
255 Gaynor Crute 01:18:41.246 151 Female 97 F50 23
220 Clare Brown Run Eat sleep 01:18:41.705 152 Female 98 F40 45
305 Kathryn Hendry 01:18:49.568 153 Female 99 F40 46
451 Julie Webb 01:18:51.590 154 Female 100 F50 24
431 PAUL THOMPSON N/A 01:19:23.202 155 Male 55 M50 13
314 Nicola Iley Riverside striders 01:19:51.074 156 Female 101 F 29
231 Kirsty Burnett 01:20:12.348 157 Female 102 F 30
437 Angela Tinnion 01:20:31.115 158 Female 103 F 31
280 Anita Gaffney Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 01:21:34.606 159 Female 104 F40 47
458 Iain Wilson Washington Running Club 01:22:10.867 160 Male 56 M40 22
445 Natalie Walters 01:22:14.217 161 Female 105 F40 48
327 Adrian Kelsall Washington Running Club 01:22:17.273 162 Male 57 M50 14
276 EMMA FLYNN Shildon 01:22:20.184 163 Female 106 F40 49
292 Andi Gray Stockton runners 01:23:41.974 164 Male 58 M40 23
262 Stuart Davison 01:23:55.654 165 Male 59 M40 24
207 Julia Barnshaw South Shields 01:24:54.652 166 Female 107 F50 25
401 Charlotte Rolfe South Shields Harriers 01:24:57.636 167 Female 108 F 32
342 Michelle Loftus South Shields Harriers AC 01:24:57.859 168 Female 109 F50 26
318 Jackie Johnson Run Eat Sleep 01:25:00.785 169 Female 110 F40 50
360 Susan McNally Jarrow and Hebburn AC 01:25:06.015 170 Female 111 F50 27
415 Laura Smith Orchard eagles 01:25:59.857 171 Female 112 F 33
272 Laura Easton Eagles 01:26:01.635 172 Female 113 F 34
239 Tracie Charlton Orchard eagles running club 01:26:07.447 173 Female 114 F40 51
213 SEAN BOLAND Orchard eagles running club 01:26:08.780 174 Male 60 M40 25
364 Jenny Mitchell 01:26:33.602 175 Female 115 F40 52
409 Zoe Shaw 01:26:36.661 176 Female 116 F40 53
236 Lesley Chambers 01:26:37.193 177 Female 117 F40 54
440 Dean Twist Washington 01:26:45.856 178 Male 61 M40 26
202 Lynn Ailano South Shields Harriers 01:26:58.861 179 Female 118 F40 55
449 Claire Watson 01:27:03.719 180 Female 119 F 35
435 Amanda Timney 01:27:04.720 181 Female 120 F40 56
456 Kelli Wigham 01:29:06.313 182 Female 121 F 36
312 Charlie HugHes 01:29:08.670 183 Female 122 F 37
363 Victoria Milligan 01:29:09.512 184 Female 123 F 38
412 Ian Smith Nil 01:29:34.285 185 Male 62 M50 15
374 Willow Nicholson Running Ninjas 01:29:38.303 186 Female 124 F50 28
349 Xena Marshall Heaton Harriers 01:29:45.844 187 Female 125 F40 57
324 Sarah Juliff Blackhill Bounders 01:30:42.718 188 Female 126 F 39
413 Jacklyn Smith These Girls Can Run 01:30:47.069 189 Female 127 F50 29
313 Claire Hunt Evenwood road runners 01:30:51.825 190 Female 128 F40 58
289 Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:33:03.261 191 Female 129 F60 3
337 Catriona Lingwood Washington Running Club 01:36:25.402 192 Female 130 F50 30
459 Karen Wilson Elvet Strider’s 01:40:09.562 193 Female 131 F50 31
230 Isabel Burlison None 01:40:18.550 194 Female 132 F70 1
238 Tara Chapman 01:40:23.936 195 Female 133 F 40
462 Ruth Wylie North East Veterans 01:40:45.798 196 Female 134 F40 59
303 Debra Hedley Rothbury runners 01:40:57.873 197 Female 135 F40 60
389 Deborah Redshaw 01:41:00.947 198 Female 136 F40 61
206 Charlotte Bailey 01:41:53.413 199 Female 137 F 41
421 Joanne Steel Running Ninjas 01:41:56.481 200 Female 138 F50 32
301 Dorothy Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers DNF 201 Female 139 F40 62